Nedre motordeksel

Nr Tittel Lager Pris
1 BOLT HEXAGON M6X30␣
10,00NOK
3 COVER BOARD, BOTTOM COWLING
187,50NOK
4 RUBBER PLUG, ABNORMAL
15,00NOK
5 SEAL, RUBBER
26,25NOK
6 RUBBER PLUG, CIRCULAR
13,75NOK
7 SHEATH, WAVE
26,25NOK
8 JACKET, CABLE
11,25NOK
9 RUBBER PLUG, NEEDLE
11,25NOK
10 CLAMP "A"
20,00NOK
11 RUBBER PLUG, QUADRATE
12,50NOK
12 BOLT HEXAGON M6X25␣
7,50NOK
13 WASHER 6␣
20,00NOK
14 BUSHING, DAMPER
31,25NOK
15 DAMPER
11,25NOK
16 BOLT M6X12␣
6,25NOK
17 LEVER, CLAMP
91,25NOK
18 BUSHING "B"
10,00NOK
19 WASHER, WAVE
12,50NOK
20 SPRING, TENSION
23,75NOK
21 BRACKET ASSY, TENSIONAL SPRING
51,25NOK
22 CLIP, WATER PIPE
150,00NOK
23 BUSHING "A"
12,50NOK
24 LOCKING HANDLE ASSY, TOP COWLING
181,25NOK
25 BOLT HEXAGON M6X35␣
10,00NOK
26 JACKET, LEVER
18,75NOK
27 NIPPLE, PLASTIC
42,50NOK
30 BOTTOM COWLING
3 511,25NOK
31 SEAL, BOTTOM COWLING
70,00NOK