Håndstart apparat

Nr Tittel Lager Pris
1 STARTER ASSY
1 428,75NOK
2 CASE, STARTER
600,00NOK
3 FRAME, STARTER
156,25NOK
4 MEATUS, START ROPE
27,50NOK
5 BOLT HEXAGON M6X25␣
7,50NOK
6 SPRING WASHER 6
2,50NOK
7 BOLT M6X90
27,50NOK
8 NUT HEXAGON M6␣
2,50NOK
9 HANDLE, STARTER
45,00NOK
10 COVER
11,25NOK
12 ARRESTER TIGHTWIRE ASSY
106,25NOK
13 FRAME, ARRESTER TIGHTWIRE
31,25NOK
14 BOLT M6X20
7,50NOK
15 SEAL, FROTHY RUBBER
143,75NOK
16 WHEEL, START-UP
126,25NOK
17 SPRING, VOLUTE
65,00NOK
18
3,75NOK
19 PAWL, DRIVE
22,50NOK
20 LINK, PAWL
15,00NOK
21 SPRING, TENSION
10,00NOK
22 SPRING, DRIVE PLATE
20,00NOK
23 PLATE, DRIDE
46,25NOK
24 BOLT HEXAGON M6X16
5,00NOK
25 ARRESTER
18,75NOK
26 BUSH, SHOULDER
46,25NOK
27 SPRING, ARRESTER
12,50NOK
28 WASHER 6␣
20,00NOK
29 Produktet er utgått
30 MARK 2
21,25NOK
31  
32 START LING F4x1.78
43,75NOK
33 BUSH
15,00NOK
34 HANDLE "B"
42,50NOK
35 ROCKER
51,25NOK
36 WASHER SPRING SADDLE "5"
12,50NOK
37 WASHER NYLON "5"
12,50NOK
38 Sprint
1,25NOK
39 SHAFT ROCKER
42,50NOK
40 CONTACT
13,75NOK
41 CONNECTING ROD
37,50NOK
42 PLATE
23,75NOK
43 BUSH WAVE "B"
36,25NOK
44 SCREW PANHEAD ST4 8x9
5,00NOK